ART / Lithographs / Litographs 13555524
nr 1355 5524
Jan Naliwajko
(f. 1938), Sverige
2 pcs, Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 40-opplaga, dated 1990, oramade lösa blad, sheet: 46x63 & 63z42,
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 40-opplaga, daterad 1990, oramade lösa blad, bladets mått: 46x63 & 63z42
600
SEK 400
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:59:34
300 kr
350 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Jan Naliwajko
Read more about Jan Naliwajko